Darren Aronofsky |
Natalie Portman | Nina | |
Mila Kunis | Lilly | |
Winona Ryder | Beth MacIntyre | |
Vincent Cassel | Thomas Leroy | |
Barbara Hershey | Erica | |
Benjamin Millepied | David | |
Ksenia Solo | Veronica | |
Kristina Anapau | Galina | |
Janet Montgomery | Madeline | |
Sebastian Stan | Andrew | |
Toby Hemingway | Tom | |
Sergio Torrado | Sergio | |
Mark Margolis | Mr. Fithian | |
Tina Sloan | Mrs. Fithian | |
Abraham Aronofsky | Mr. Stein | |
Charlotte Aronofsky | Mrs. Stein | |
Marcia Jean Kurtz | Georgina | |
Shaun O'Hagan | Sebastian | |
Christopher Gartin | Waiter Scott | |
Deborah Offner | Susie | |
Stanley Herman | Uncle Hank | |
Michelle Rodriguez Nouel | Physical Therapist | |
Kurt Froman | Understudy for Siegfried | |
Marty Krzywonos | Conductor | |
Leslie Lyles | Nurse | |
John Epperson | Jaded Piano Player | |
Arkadiy Figlin | Piano Player | |
Timothy Fain | Violin Player | |
Sarah Lane | Lady in the Lane | |
Liam Flaherty | Man in Stall | |
Patrick Heusinger | Rich Gent | |
Marina Stavitskaya | Ballet Mistress | |
Olga Kostritzky | Ballet Mistress | |
Christine Redpath | Ballet Mistress | |
Alexandra Damiani | Ballet Mistress | |
Rebecca Azenberg | Corps De Ballet | |
Laura Bowman | Corps De Ballet | |
Holly L. Fusco | Corps De Ballet | |
Abigail Mentzer | Corps De Ballet | |
Lillian di Piazza | Corps De Ballet | |
Megan Dickinson | Corps De Ballet | |
Jessy Hendrickson | Corps De Ballet | |
Geneviève Lebean | Corps De Ballet | |
Gina Artese | Corps De Ballet | |
Rachel Jambois | Corps De Ballet | |
Ryoko Sadoshima | Corps De Ballet | |
Kaia A. Tack | Corps De Ballet | |
Lauren Fadeley | Corps De Ballet | |
Sarah Hay | Corps De Ballet | |
Adrianna de Svastich | Corps De Ballet | |
Jamie Wolf | Corps De Ballet | |
Carrie Lee Riggins | Corps De Ballet | |
Johann Benét | Corps De Ballet | |
Tim Lacatena | Ballet Dancer (neoficiálně) | |
Carmella Stolyar | Assistant Stage Manager (neoficiálně) |
Mark Heyman | (scénář) | |
Andres Heinz | (scénář, námět) | |
John J. McLaughlin | (scénář) |
Arnold Messer | (producent) | |
Brian Oliver | (producent) | |
Joseph P. Reidy | (co-producent) | |
Jennifer Roth | (výkonný producent) | |
Rick Schwartz | (výkonný producent) | |
Tyler Thompson | (výkonný producent) | |
Brad Fischer | (výkonný producent) | |
David Thwaites | (výkonný producent) | |
Scott Franklin | (producent) | |
Jerry Fruchtman | (co-producent) | |
Peter Fruchtman | (výkonný producent) | |
Ari Handel | (výkonný producent) | |
Jon Avnet | (výkonný producent) | |
Mike Medavoy | (producent) |
Matthew Libatique |
Clint Mansell |
Andrew Weisblum |
Thérèse DePrez |
Amy Westcott |
Mary Vernieu |
Judy Chin | (makeup - návrhář) | |
Marjorie Durand | (makeup department head) | |
Rachel Geary | (additional makeup) | |
Emma Julia Jacobs | (assistant makeup effects artist) | |
Todd Kleitsch | (key makeup artist) | |
Mary Hedges Lampert | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Michael Marino | (prosthetic makeup designer) | |
Geordie Sheffer | (hair department head) | |
Christina Grant | (maskér) (neoficiálně) |
David Stein |
Tora Peterson |
Roland Blancaflor | (special effects technician) | |
Conrad V. Brink Jr. | (special effects coordinator) | |
Kevin Carter | (special effects contact lenses) |
Christian Cardona | (vyzuální efekty) | |
Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman | (digital compositor) | |
Manda Cheung | (digital compositor) | |
Melissa Widup | (senior roto/paint artist Look FX) | |
Leslie Chung | (digital compositor) | |
Steve Dellerson | (executive producer Look FX) | |
Sk Nguyen | (coordinator vfx) | |
Katherine Filtranti | (visual effects artist) | |
Joseph Oberle | (digital compositor) | |
Kelly Fischer | (digital compositor Look Effects) | |
Guillaume Renberg | (motion control operator) | |
Michael P. Whipple | (digital intermediate engineer) | |
Carl Frytz | (animátor) | |
Dan Schrecker | (vedoucí vizuálních efektů) | |
Buddy Gheen | (lead compositor) | |
York N. Schueller | (character technical director Look Effects) | |
Greg M. Silverman | (visual effects artist) | |
Brad Kalinoski | (digital compositor supervisor Look FX LA) | |
Paul Stemmer | (visual effects editor) | |
Matt Kushner | (cg artist Look FX, visual effects coordinator Look FX) | |
Antonello Stornelli | (visual effects artist) | |
Andrew Still | (data manager) | |
Shawn Lipowski | (visual effects artist) | |
Manuel Llamas | (digital compositor) | |
Ben Sumner | (digital compositor) | |
Jose E. Lopez | (rotoscope artist) | |
Niko Tavernise | (visual effects coordinator) | |
Eric Leverenz | (digital imaging) | |
John Mangia | (digital compositor Look Effects, NY) | |
Colleen Bachman | (visual effects producer) | |
Morgan Miller | (digital imaging) | |
Melinka Thompson-Godoy | (additional visual effects producer) | |
Derek Bird | (digital compositor) | |
Aaron Newman | (concept illustrator) | |
Jay Tilin | (visual effects artist) | |
Seth Brower | (compositor) |
Gabrielle Mahon | (production supervisor) |
Travis Rehwaldt | (second second assistant director) | |
Jennifer Roberts | (additional second assistant director) | |
Joseph P. Reidy | (first assistant director) | |
Amy Lauritsen | (second assistant director) |
Geoff Foster | (score engineer & mixer) (neoficiálně) | |
Chris Cozens | (music digital orchestral timings) | |
Jim Black | (hudební vedoucí) | |
Matt Dunkley | (dirigent, orchestrator) | |
Gabe Hilfer | (hudební vedoucí) | |
Richey Rynkowski | (orchestrator assistant) | |
Nancy Allen | (hudební editor) |
Craig Paul Harris | (elektrikář) | |
Asie Kid | (elektrikář) | |
Michael A. Leo | (generátor operátor) | |
Morris Flam | (hlavní osvětlovač) | |
Lorne MacDougall | (theatrical lighting director) | |
Dave McAllister | (best boy) | |
Eve Strickman | (film loader "b" camera, 2. asistent kamery "b" camera) | |
John Alcantara | (lighting technician) | |
Joseph V. Cicio | (operátor kamery) | |
Rashad Clinton | (grip) | |
Lamont Crawford | (key grip) | |
Niko Tavernise | (still photographer) | |
Jonathan Dahan | (grip) | |
Devin Donegan | (video assist technician) | |
Kris Enos | (2. asistent kamery) |
Ken Ishii | (zvuk) | |
John Soukup | (sound transfer) (neoficiálně) | |
Wayne Lemmer | (střihač zvukových efektů) | |
Brendan Jamieson O'Brien | (boom operator) | |
Joe Origlieri | (sound utility) | |
Peter Persaud | (foley recordist) | |
Jill Purdy | (supervising dialogue & adr editor) | |
Seth Tallman | (additional boom operator) | |
Steve Baine | (foley artist) | |
Brian Emrich | (zvukař) | |
Dominick Tavella | (sound re-recording mixer) | |
Nelson Ferreira | (sound effects recording) | |
Dann Fink | (adr loop group director) | |
Alan Freedman | (adr mixer) | |
Anguibe Guindo | (boom operator) | |
Gina Gyles | (foley assistant) | |
Craig Henighan | (zvukař, sound re-recording mixer, mistr zvuku) |
Kristyn DiPane | (dailies producer) | |
Tim Stipan | (digital intermediate colorist) | |
Lee Wimer | (color timer) | |
Kevin Vale | (digital intermediate producer) | |
Jeffrey Leiser | (colorist assistant) | |
Richie Roefaro | (final cut pro technician) | |
Eric Glatt | (post-production assistant) | |
Victoria Anderson | (colorist assistant) | |
Zuzana Bochar | (apprentice editor) |
Lindsay Graham | (casting associate) | |
Brandon Hemmerling | (casting assistant) |
Rebecca Hofherr | (assistant costume designer) | |
Jennifer Ingram | (wardrobe supervisor) | |
Jared B. Leese | (specialty costumes) | |
Angela Mirabella | (set costumer) | |
Kate Mulleavy | (kostýmy ballet costumes) | |
Laura Mulleavy | (kostýmy ballet costumes) | |
Nicci Schinman | (set costumer) |
Aimee Athnos | (art department production assistant) | |
Max Sherwood | (assistant property master) | |
Jasmine E. Ballou | (property assistant) | |
Noreen Souza-Bailey | (construction production assistant) | |
Tim Chung | (art department intern) | |
Greg Sullivan | (charge scenic artist) | |
Michael Cory | (rekvizity) | |
Richard Tenewitz | (koordinátor stavby) | |
Daniel Fisher | (property master) | |
Tim Zydel | (additional on-set dresser) | |
Todd Giresi | (carpenter) | |
Daniel Hahn | (art department intern) | |
Miriam Johnson | (art department coordinator) | |
Derrick Kardos | (graphic designer) | |
Danielle Krudy | (art department intern) | |
Robert Ludemann | (additional graphic artist props) | |
Bob Provenzano | (leadman) | |
Jeffrey Rollins | (on-set dresser) |
Eva Hannon | (location intern) | |
Wendy Cohen | (product placement/clearances) | |
Rob Harris | (unit publicist) | |
Sam Day | (production intern) | |
Jeff Joslin | (stand-in) | |
Jennifer Roberts | (set production assistant) | |
Loreen Domijan | (theatrical stage manager) | |
Lindsay Feldman | (production coordinator) | |
Jon Kauffman | (assistant) | |
Anthony Pettine | (script supervisor) | |
Scott Ferlisi | (location assistant) | |
Clara Kim | (assistant to producer) | |
Alexander Phillips | (additional production assistant) | |
Megan Foerster | (location scout) | |
Ronnie Kupferwasser | (location manager) | |
Benjamin R. Reder | (production legal counsel) | |
David Farr | (first assistant accountant) | |
Alex Footman | (production intern) | |
Michael B. Lewis | (production secretary) | |
Kerry Roberts | (payroll accountant) | |
Alyssa Frankel | (asistent produkce) | |
Ben Lusthaus | (office production assistant) | |
Howard Samuelsohn | (dialect coach) | |
Ian M. Stratford | (financial counsel) | |
Ashley Melone | (ballet coordinator) | |
Daniel Tresca | (assistant location manager) | |
Liz Adams | (asistent produkce) | |
Grit Menzzer | (production staff) | |
Robert Velo | (production financing) | |
Eugen Ahl-Klopsch | (production intern) | |
Ross Miller | (insurance) | |
Soren Miltich | (asistent produkce) | |
Bruce Winant | (adr loop group) | |
Jodi Arneson | (assistant production office coordinator) | |
Karen Gehres | (epk producer) | |
Chris Miskiewicz | (stand in John Epperson) | |
Sally Winters | (adr loop group) | |
Teddy Au | (production accountant) | |
Adam Gibbs | (asistent produkce) | |
Allison Moore | (motion designer Cross Creek Pictures) | |
Spencer Wong | (assistant Brad Fischer) | |
Adam Ballesteros | (assistant) | |
Trish Gray | (location scout) | |
Eric Papa | (location scout) | |
Peter Pamela Rose | (adr loop group) (neoficiálně) | |
Scott Bowers | (staff production assistant) | |
Orit Greenberg | (location scout) | |
Ivan Paric | (additional production assistant) | |
Zara Burdett | (set production assistant) | |
Mallory Groff | (production intern) | |
Kurt Froman | (associate choreographer) |
Jared Burke | (assistant stunt coordinator) | |
Douglas Crosby | (koordinátor kaskadérů) | |
Kimberly Prosa | (dublér) | |
Jen Weissenberg | (kaskadér) |