Renny Harlin |
Sylvester Stallone | Gabe Walker | |
John Lithgow | Eric Qualen | |
Michael Rooker | Hal Tucker | |
Janine Turner | Jessie Deighan | |
Rex Linn | Richard Travers | |
Caroline Goodall | Kristel - Jet Pilot | |
Craig Fairbrass | Delmar | |
Gregory Scott Cummins | Ryan | |
Denis Forest | Heldon | |
Michelle Joyner | Sarah | |
Max Perlich | Evan | |
Paul Winfield | Walter Wright | |
Ralph Waite | Frank | |
Trey Brownell | Brett | |
Zach Grenier | Davis | |
Vyto Ruginis | Matheson | |
Don S. Davis | Stuart | |
Scott Hoxby | Agent Hayes | |
John Finn | Agent Michaels | |
Bruce McGill | Treasury Agent | |
Rosemary Dunsmore | Treasury Secretary | |
Kim Robillard | Treasury Jet Pilot | |
Jeff McCarthy | Pilot | |
Mike Weis | Mike - Co-Pilot | |
Duncan Prentice | Treasury Helicopter Pilot | |
Kevin Donald | Ray | |
Jeff Blynn | Marvin | |
Thor | Thor | |
Leon | Kynette |
Michael France | (námět, scénář) | |
John Long | (premise) | |
Sylvester Stallone | (scénář) |
Jim Davidson | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Gene Patrick Hines | (co-producent) | |
Alan Marshall | (producent) | |
Mario Kassar | (výkonný producent) | |
Tony Munafo | (vedoucí produkce) | |
David Rotman | (co-producent) | |
Lynwood Spinks | (co-výkonný producent) | |
James R. Zatolokin | (co-producent) | |
Renny Harlin | (producent) |
Alex Thomson | (director of photography) |
Trevor Jones |
Frank J. Urioste |
John Vallone |
Ellen Mirojnick |
Mindy Marin |
Jeff Dawn | (makeup department head) | |
Eileen Kastner-Delago | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Gary Liddiard | (maskér Mr. Stallone) | |
Aldo Signoretti | (kadeřnice Mr. Stallone) | |
Tania McComas | (makeup department head second unit) | |
Peter Tothpal | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Reka Wessely Tihanyi | (kadeřnice) | |
Jake Garber | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Dan Platt | (sochař - loutkař) (neoficiálně) |
Maria-Teresa Barbasso | ||
Aurelio Crugnola | ||
Christiaan Wagener |
Robert Gould | ||
Cynthia Sleiter |
John Richardson | (special effects coordinator) |
John Bruno | (vedoucí vizuálních efektů) | |
Neil Krepela | (vedoucí vizuálních efektů) | |
Pamela Easley | (visual effects producer) |
Doug Burdinski | (unit production manager) | |
Roberto Malerba | (unit manager) | |
Joel Marx | (production supervisor) | |
Michael Sweeney | (post-production manager) | |
Laura Fattori | (production manager) |
Terry Miller | (first assistant director) | |
Philip C. Pfeiffer | (second unit director) | |
Michael Viglietta | (second assistant director) | |
Albert Cho | (second assistant director second unit) | |
Luca Lachin | (second assistant director) | |
Steve Danton | (first assistant director second unit) |
Glenn T. Morgan | (střihač zvukových efektů) | |
Bill Voigtlander | (adr editor) | |
Todd Bassman | (boom operator) | |
Gregg Baxter | (zvukař, sound supervisor) | |
Bob Beemer | (sound re-recording mixer) | |
Dicken Berglund | (foley mixer) | |
Tim Cooney | (zvuk) | |
Dino Dimuro | (foley editor) | |
Chris Hogan | (střihač zvukových efektů) | |
Dan O'Connell | (foley artist) | |
Richard Dwan Jr. | (adr editor, dialogue editor) | |
Frank Smathers | (střihač zvuku, střihač zvukových efektů) | |
Nerses Gezalyan | (foley artist) | |
Wylie Stateman | (zvukař, sound supervisor) | |
Constance A. Kazmer | (adr editor) | |
Gary A. Hecker | (foley artist) | |
Mark Lanza | (střihač zvukových efektů) | |
Jay B. Richardson | (střihač zvukových efektů) | |
James Ashwill | (foley mixer) | |
Randy Kelley | (střihač zvukových efektů) | |
Scott Martin Gershin | (supervising sound designer) | |
Dave McMoyler | (střihač zvuku) | |
Michael Minkler | (sound re-recording mixer) |
Maurizio Bizzarri | (assistant production designer) (neoficiálně) | |
Steven Hintz | (propmaker) (neoficiálně) | |
Giovanni Bianchini | (assistant props) | |
Robert Bleckman | (assistant property master) | |
Scott Bobbitt | (leadperson) | |
Giulia Chiara Crugnola | (set designer) | |
Marco Trentini | (asistent uměleckého vedoucíího) | |
Audrey A. Johnson | (assistant property master) | |
Kent H. Johnson | (property master) | |
Jeffrey Kalmus | (model maker) | |
John Mann | (storyboard artist) | |
Massimiliano Paonessa | (assistant props) | |
Peter Mitchell Rubin | (storyboard artist) |