Debra Granik |
Jennifer Lawrence | Ree Dolly | |
Isaiah Stone | Sonny Dolly | |
Ashlee Thompson | Ashlee Dolly | |
Valerie Richards | Connie | |
Shelley Waggener | Sonya | |
Garret Dillahunt | Sheriff Baskin | |
William White | Blond Milton | |
Ramona Blair | Parenting Teacher | |
Lauren Sweetser | Gail | |
Andrew Burnley | Baby Ned | |
Phillip Burnley | Baby Ned | |
Isaac Skidmore | Baby Ned | |
Cody Brown | Floyd | |
Cinnamon Schultz | Victoria Dolly | |
John Hawkes | Teardrop Dolly | |
Casey MacLaren | Megan | |
Kevin Breznahan | Little Arthur | |
Dale Dickey | Merab | |
Sheryl Lee | April | |
Marideth Sisco | Singer at Party | |
Tate Taylor | Satterfield | |
Ronnie Hall | Thump Milton | |
Beth Domann | Alice | |
Charlotte Jeane Lucas | Tilly | |
Raymond Vaughan Jr. | Ray | |
Russell Schalk | Army Recruiter | |
Brandon Gray | Spider Milton (neoficiálně) |
Daniel Woodrell | (kniha) | |
Debra Granik | (scénář) | |
Anne Rosellini | (scénář) |
Kathryn Dean | (co-producent, line producer) | |
Alix Madigan | (producent) | |
Michael McDonough | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Jonathan Scheuer | (výkonný producent) | |
Anne Rosellini | (producent) | |
Shawn Simon | (výkonný producent) |
Michael McDonough |
Dickon Hinchliffe |
Affonso Gonçalves |
Mark White |
Rebecca Hofherr |
Kerry Barden | ||
Paul Schnee |
Maya Hardinge | (key makeup artist) | |
Marina Proctor | (hlavní kadeřník) |
Rebecca Brown |
Nathan Shelton | (special effects prosthetics) |
Jessica Allen Elvin | (smoke artist) | |
Andrew Still | (data manager) |
Maura Anderson | (unit production manager) |
Jolian Blevins | (second assistant director) | |
Yann Sobezynski | (first assistant director) | |
Cedric Vara | (second second assistant director) |
Dan Evans Farkas | (hudební editor) | |
Steve Peters | (music research and production) | |
Marideth Sisco | (music research and production) |
Carissa Crain | (camera intern) | |
Luke Keen | (camera intern) | |
Nina Kuhn | (hlavní osvětlovač) | |
Sebastian Mlynarski | (still photographer) | |
Megan Morris | (2. asistent kamery) | |
David Newton | (grip) | |
Joseph Paolini | (key grip) | |
Alan Pierce | (operátor kamery second unit, director of photography second unit) | |
Jeff Pinette | (red camera technician) | |
Richard Sandler | (Super 8 cinematography) | |
Meg Schrock | (best boy electric) | |
Axel Thiele | (elektrikář) | |
David Fleming | (camera intern) | |
Easton Thiele | (grip) | |
Terry Zumalt | (best boy grip) | |
Gregory S. Bahler | (elektrikář) | |
Michael Burke | (1. asistent kamery) |
Steve Peters | (additional sound recordist) | |
Matt Rocker | (foley supervisor) | |
Dominick Tavella | (sound re-recording mixer) | |
Damian Volpe | (sound re-recording mixer, mistr zvuku) | |
Ryan Collison | (foley engineer) | |
James Demer | (sound mixer) | |
David Ellinwood | (adr editor, dialogue editor) | |
David Fleming | (additional sound recordist) | |
Michael F. Grinage | (boom operator) | |
Jay Peck | (foley artist) |
Erika Blaszak | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Sheila Shirazi | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Dana Bloder | (digital intermediate producer) | |
Alice Borrelli | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Anderson Boyd | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Sarah Connors | (post-production consultant) | |
Sara Cross | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Kristin Cully | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Mike D'Angelo | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Rosemary Siciliano | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Daniel Silverman | (digital intermediate imaging and recording) | |
Eric Glatt | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Victoria Stewart | (second assistant editor) | |
Noah Goldman | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Tim Stipan | (digital intermediate colorist) | |
Naomi Goodman | (1. asistent střihu) | |
Ashley Gormley | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Sigi Torinus | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Richie Roefaro | (digital content specialist) | |
Barbara Jean Kearney | (digital intermediate executive producer) | |
Kevin Vale | (digital intermediate imaging and recording) | |
Eric Leverenz | (digital intermediate assistant) | |
Cindy Yoon | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Rosa Oh | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Michael P. Whipple | (digital intermediate engineer) (neoficiálně) | |
Michelle Scourtos | (další střihač Edit Center) | |
Stephanie Ahn | (další střihač Edit Center) |
Allison Estrin | (casting assistant) (neoficiálně) | |
Cristina Martinez | (extras casting assistant) (neoficiálně) | |
Paige Orr | (casting assistant) (neoficiálně) | |
Sarah Grace Johnson | (casting assistant, extras casting coordinator) | |
Heather Laird | (location extras casting, location principal casting) |
Ryan Piotrowski | (wardrobe production assistant) | |
Lauren Schad | (wardrobe supervisor) | |
Cassie Tweeten | (wardrobe production assistant) |
Thirl Haston | (řidič insert car) | |
Jim Kelly | (řidič honeywagon) | |
Adrian Trent | (řidič g/e) |
Deanna Smith | (art production assistant) | |
Christopher Strok | (art production assistant) | |
Carter Royce Waite | (vedoucí výpravy) | |
Nathan R. Webster | (leadman) | |
Jacob S. Wynant | (art production assistant) | |
Rob Yapkowitz | (props assistant) | |
Jonathan Henry Way | (vedoucí výpravy) | |
Russ Dove | (leadman) | |
Ron Moore | (carpenter) | |
Richard Peete | (property master) |
Ramsey Fendall | (media technician) | |
Josh Sandler | (legal affairs Sandler Law, Winter's Bone Productions) | |
Vanessa Fields | (production office intern) | |
Brendan Baker Schmidt | (production office intern) | |
Kim Guy | (on-set tutor) | |
Dan Seligman | (assistant to the producers) | |
Paulie Allen | (caterer Da Barefoot Chef) | |
Ashley Hytti | (production office intern) | |
Steve Shapiro | (production accountant) | |
Felicia Beeson | (key stand-in) | |
Sarah Kessinger | (production office coordinator) | |
Kathy Beeson | (additional dialogue) | |
Jim Lass | (additional dialogue) | |
Jared Billman | (production office intern) | |
Jeremy Lowe | (set intern) | |
Mike Blesse | (production office intern) | |
Kathleen Malm | (key stand-in) | |
Bruce Tanner | (additional dialogue) | |
Teresa Vinson Brown | (production office intern) | |
Tom Maloney | (key production assistant) | |
Lyon Taylor | (location manager) | |
Steve Weyher | (caterer Golden Coral) | |
Marc H. Simon | (legal counsel Cowan, DeBates, Abrahams & Sheppard) | |
Andrew Cesana | (script supervisor) | |
Bryan Manning | (set production assistant) | |
Terry Marshall | (additional dialogue) | |
Anthony White | (set production assistant) | |
Darrell Claunch | (set intern) | |
Sidney McGregor | (set production assistant) | |
Jayson Wilkins | (production office intern) | |
Ben Clutter | (craft service) | |
Richard Michael | (community liaison, location scout) | |
Bryce Young | (set production assistant) | |
Tana Miller | (craft service Abby Road Foods) | |
Lindsey Paydon | (production office intern) | |
Randy Price | (additional dialogue) | |
Bo Darde | (production office intern) | |
Casey MacLaren | (additional dialogue) | |
Ronnie Hall | (additional dialogue) | |
Raymond Vaughan Jr. | (additional dialogue) | |
Russell Schalk | (additional dialogue) |
Brian Bell | (speciální poděkování) | |
Hans C. Ritter | (poděkování) |
Shawn Patrick Nash | (koordinátor kaskadérů) |