Patrick Lussier |
Nicolas Cage | Milton | |
Amber Heard | Piper | |
William Fichtner | The Accountant | |
Billy Burke | Jonah King | |
David Morse | Webster | |
Todd Farmer | Frank | |
Christa Campbell | Mona | |
Charlotte Ross | Candy | |
Tom Atkins | Cap | |
Jack McGee | Fat Lou | |
Katy Mixon | Norma Jean | |
Wanetah Walmsley | American Indian Mother | |
Robin McGee | Guy with Camera Phone | |
Fabian C. Moreno | Latino Busboy | |
Edrick Browne | Rookie | |
Marc Macaulay | Sarge | |
Pruitt Taylor Vince | Roy | |
Julius Washington | Uniformed Officer | |
Jamie Teer | Babysitter | |
Bryan Massey | Trooper #1 | |
Timothy Walter | Trooper #2 | |
Kent Jude Bernard | Teen #1 | |
Brent Henry | Teen #2 | |
Gerry May | TV Male News Reporter #1 | |
Sherri Talley | TV Female News Reporter #2 | |
Arianne Martin | Milton's Daughter | |
Con Schell | Fucking Driver | |
Nick Gomez | Fucking Middle | |
Joe Chrest | Fucking Passenger | |
Oakley Lehman | Cultist with Iron Pipe | |
Thirl Haston | Cultist with Sickle | |
Jake Brake | Cultist with Machete | |
Tim J. Smith | Cultist with Hatchet | |
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Cowboy with Cattle Prod | |
Tim Trella | Cultist with Sledge | |
James Hébert | Man in Leather Jacket | |
Kenneth Wayne Bradley | Man in Wig | |
Kendrick Hudson | Burly Dude | |
Michael Papajohn | Tattooed Guy | |
April Littlejohn | Business Woman | |
Henry Kingi | Thin Old Man | |
Simone Levin | Lady in Leopard Skin | |
Shelby Swatek | Truck Driving Woman | |
Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Girl in Morgan | |
Kevin Atkinson | Trooper (neoficiálně) | |
Elise Fyke | Laughing Cowgirl (neoficiálně) |
Patrick Lussier | (napsal) | |
Todd Farmer | (napsal) |
René Besson | (producent) | |
Ed Cathell III | (co-producent) | |
Boaz Davidson | (výkonný producent) | |
Danny Dimbort | (výkonný producent) | |
Michael De Luca | (producent) | |
Joe Gatta | (výkonný producent) | |
Avi Lerner | (výkonný producent) | |
Diego J. Martinez | (výkonný producent) | |
Trevor Short | (výkonný producent) |
Brian Pearson |
Michael Wandmacher |
Patrick Lussier | ||
Devin C. Lussier |
Nathan Amondson |
Mary E. McLeod |
Nancy Nayor |
Pedro Valdez | (special makeup effects mold maker) | |
Kristina Vogel | (makeup department head) | |
Claire Jane Vranian | (makeup effects crew) | |
Denise Baer | (makeup effects hair) | |
Dave Grasso | (special makeup effects sculptor) | |
Tim Gore | (makeup effects painter) | |
Jamie Grove | (makeup effects painter) | |
Louisa Gore Hamn | (maskér) | |
Louis Kiss | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Nick Marra | (special makeup effects sculptor) | |
Mike J. Regan | (makeup effects assistant, special makeup effects crew) | |
Keith Sayer | (key makeup artist) | |
Solina Tabrizi | (department head hair) | |
Gary J. Tunnicliffe | (special makeup effects designer) |
Zach Bangma | ||
William Budge |
Kristin Bicksler |