Bryan Singer |
Nicholas Hoult | Jack | |
Eleanor Tomlinson | Isabelle | |
Ewan McGregor | Elmont | |
Stanley Tucci | Roderick | |
Eddie Marsan | Crawe | |
Ewen Bremner | Wicke | |
Ian McShane | King Brahmwell | |
Christopher Fairbank | Uncle | |
Simon Lowe | Monk | |
Mingus Johnston | Bald | |
Ralph Brown | General Entin | |
Joy McBrinn | Old Maid | |
Chris Brailsford | Blacksmith | |
Warwick Davis | Old Hamm | |
Craig Salisbury | Panto Erik the Great | |
Peter Bonner | Panto Monk | |
Lee Boardman | Badger | |
Lee Whitlock | Small Drunk | |
Jody Halse | Fat Drunk | |
Richard Dixon | King's Artiste | |
Chris Drake | Young Guardian | |
Bill Nighy | General Fallon | |
John Kassir | General Fallon's Small Head | |
Cornell John | Fee | |
Andrew Brooke | Fye | |
Angus Barnett | Foe | |
Ben Daniels | Fumm | |
Philip Philmar | Cook Giant | |
Peter Elliott | Sentry/Bugler Giant | |
Don McCorkindale | Tongue Giant | |
Tayler Marshall | 1st Child | |
Alex MacQueen | Tour Guide | |
Joe E Salazar | Roddy | |
Hattie Gotobed | Little Girl | |
Steven Williams | Master of Secrets | |
John Lebar | Panto Giant 1 | |
Phill Martin | Panto Giant 2 | |
Steve Haze | Panto Musician | |
Michael Self | Young Jack | |
Tim Foley | Jack's Father | |
Sydney Rawson | Young Isabelle | |
Tandi Wright | Queen | |
Byron Coll | Soldier | |
Aaron Jackson | Soldier | |
Todd Von Joel | King's Guard | |
Tony Sweeney | Archer | |
Mark Badham | King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Russell Balogh | Upper Class Merchant (neoficiálně) | |
Jason Beeston | King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Christian Black | King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Chris Bowe | King's Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Stephen Brocklehurst | King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Alfred Camp | Soothsayer (neoficiálně) | |
Nathanjohn Carter | King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Robert Clayton | King's Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Sam Creed | Farmer (neoficiálně) | |
Graham Curry | The King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Joseph Dewey | The King's Paige (neoficiálně) | |
Richard Dorton | Motion Capture Actor (neoficiálně) | |
Anthony Errington | King's Archer (neoficiálně) | |
David Frost | Kings Minister and Upper Class Gentleman (neoficiálně) | |
Sammy Harris | King's Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Philip Harvey | Fire Arrow Archer (neoficiálně) | |
Caroline Hayes | Jack's Mum (neoficiálně) | |
Matthew David Hearn | King's Guard/King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Mitch Hill | Baker/Peasant (neoficiálně) | |
Kevin Hudson | Seargent of the Gate (neoficiálně) | |
Charli Janeway | Palace Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Andy Joy | King's Paige (neoficiálně) | |
James Kirkham | Young Jack (neoficiálně) | |
Daniel Lapaine | Jack's Dad (neoficiálně) | |
Darren Lynch | Johnathan (neoficiálně) | |
Celina Macdonald | Merchant 1049 (neoficiálně) | |
Duncan JC Mais | King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Martyn Mayger | Upper Class Gentleman (neoficiálně) | |
Raine McCormack | Giant (neoficiálně) | |
Henry Monk | King's Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Michael St Omer | Hog Roast Seller/Barricade Peasant (neoficiálně) | |
Gloria Riccio | Farmer/Peasant (neoficiálně) | |
Santi Scinelli | Soothsayer (neoficiálně) | |
James Thomas Scott | Farmer (neoficiálně) | |
Nick Shaw | King's Minister (neoficiálně) | |
Simon Steggall | Farmer (neoficiálně) | |
Shane Stevens | Motion Capture Actor (neoficiálně) | |
Sebastian Tarlach | King's Foot Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Paul Warren | The Not So Strong Man (neoficiálně) | |
Josh Wichard | King's Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Simon John Wilson | Monk Hand Double (neoficiálně) | |
Christian Wolf-La'Moy | Horse Merchant (neoficiálně) |
Christopher McQuarrie | (scénář) | |
Darren Lemke | (scénář, námět) | |
Dan Studney | (scénář) | |
David Dobkin | (námět) |
Michael Disco | (výkonný producent) | |
Toby Emmerich | (výkonný producent) | |
John Ottman | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Jon Jashni | (výkonný producent) | |
Patrick McCormick | (producent) | |
Richard Brener | (výkonný producent) | |
Thomas Tull | (výkonný producent) | |
John Rickard | (výkonný producent) | |
Alex Garcia | (výkonný producent) | |
Bryan Singer | (producent) | |
Michele Weiss | (production executive) | |
Ori Marmur | (producent) | |
David Dobkin | (producent) | |
Neal H. Moritz | (producent) |
Newton Thomas Sigel | (director of photography) |
John Ottman |
John Ottman | ||
Bob Ducsay |
Gavin Bocquet |
Joanna Johnston |
Roger Mussenden | ||
Jeremy Rich |
Flora Moody | (hair and makeup artist crowd) | |
Sophie Slotover | (maskér daily) | |
Nicola Mount | (maskér) | |
Hovette Stephanie | (kadeřnice, wig maker) | |
Lucybelle Thompson | (hair and make up trainee) | |
Fran Needham | (maskér) | |
Lacey Rixson | (daily makeup trainee) (neoficiálně) | |
Lynn Jackett | (makeup and hair dailies) | |
Gemma Waugh | (maskér dailies) | |
Suzanne Jansen | (makeup and hair artist crowd) | |
Chris Lyons | (special effects teeth) | |
Tom Woodruff Jr. | (character design consultant) | |
Jennie Cooper | (trainee make-up & hair) | |
Bunny Stanway-Mayers | (hair and makeup artist daily) | |
Natalie Guest | (maskér dailies) | |
Kirsty Mcqueen | (junior makeup artist) | |
Camilla Kirk-Reynolds | (maskér) | |
Alison Hanken | (crowd junior hair and makeup artist) | |
Ailbhe Lemass | (key makeup artist) | |
Jeanette Redmond | (kadeřnice) | |
Caroline Martini | (maskér second unit) | |
Belles Berry | (crowd junior hair and makeup artist) | |
Sarah Monzani | (makeup - návrhář) | |
Roo Maurice | (crowd makeup artist) | |
Tegan Taylor | (makeup department head Los Angeles) | |
Debbie Ormrod | (daily crowd trainee) | |
Sally Crouch | (junior hair & makeup artist second unit) |
Mark Harris | ||
Phil Harvey | ||
Gary Tomkins | ||
Peter Russell | ||
Rod McLean |
Richard Roberts |