Niki Caro |
Charlize Theron | Josey Aimes | |
Thomas Curtis | Sammy Aimes | |
Elle Peterson | Karen Aimes | |
Frances McDormand | Glory | |
Sean Bean | Kyle | |
Woody Harrelson | Bill White | |
Jeremy Renner | Bobby Sharp | |
Richard Jenkins | Hank Aimes | |
Sissy Spacek | Alice Aimes | |
James Cada | Don Pearson | |
Rusty Schwimmer | Big Betty | |
Linda Emond | Leslie Conlin | |
Michelle Monaghan | Sherry | |
Brad William Henke | Lattavansky | |
Jillian Armenante | Peg | |
Amber Heard | Young Josey | |
John Aylward | Judge Halsted | |
Xander Berkeley | Arlen Pavich | |
Corey Stoll | Ricky Sennett | |
Cole Williams | Young Bobby | |
Bryan Fagerstrom | Mac | |
Chris Mulkey | Earl Slangley | |
Arron Shiver | Young Male Doctor | |
Clif Stokes | Good Guy | |
J.D. Garfield | Porta Guy #1 | |
Boots Southerland | Guy #2 | |
John Hardman | Guy #3 | |
Forrest Norgaard | Mac's Buddy | |
Sage Coy | Stacey | |
Marcus Chait | Wayne | |
Dennis E. Garber | Real Estate Agent | |
Alex Layton | Number 3 | |
Jacqueline Wright | Bobby's Wife | |
Catherine Campion | Stacey's Mom | |
Tom Bower | Gray Suchett | |
David Lislegard | Union Member #1 | |
Kurt Peterson | Union Member #2 | |
Pete Pellinen | Union Member #3 | |
Bruce Bohne | Union Member #4 | |
Todd Anderson | Semen Man | |
Kit Gwin | Larynx Nurse | |
Patrick McDowell | Priest | |
Raye Birk | Tom Motel Clerk | |
Sally Wingert | Kay Stollman | |
Katherine Ferrand | Sally Bullavina | |
Curtis Plagge | Burly Miner | |
Marc Miles | Digger Driver | |
J.C. Cutler | Union Rep #1 | |
Gus Lynch | Pete Union Rep | |
Mark Sivertsen | Bailiff #1 | |
Rand Kennedy | Bailiff #2 | |
Sawyer Clark | Boy in hockey rink parking lot | |
Ricardo Andres | Miner, Hockey Game Spectator (neoficiálně) | |
Wendi Andres | Hockey Game Spectator (neoficiálně) | |
Michael Cook | Hockey Fan (neoficiálně) | |
Harp Corrigan | TJ's Bar Patron/Miner/Juror (neoficiálně) | |
Kyle Falls | Hockey Game Guest, Bar Patron, Plant Worker (neoficiálně) | |
Cynthia Graves | Nurse (neoficiálně) | |
Brent Lambert | Bar Patron (neoficiálně) | |
Jonathan Lane | Bar Patron (neoficiálně) | |
Debbie Letteau | Hockey Game Guest (neoficiálně) | |
Gerard Maloney | Juror (neoficiálně) | |
Mike Miller | Mine Official (neoficiálně) | |
Christine Rapsys | Hockey Fan (neoficiálně) | |
Chloe Russell | Upset Woman in Clinic (neoficiálně) | |
Ron Smith | Steel Workers Union Member (neoficiálně) |
Michael Seitzman | (scénář) | |
Clara Bingham | (kniha The Story of Lois Jensen and the Landmark Case That Changed Sexual Harassment Law" Class Action) | |
Laura Leedy | (kniha The Story of Lois Jensen and the Landmark Case That Changed Sexual Harassment Law" Class Action) |
Valerie Flueger Veras | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Nick Wechsler | (producent) | |
Helen Buck Bartlett | (výkonný producent) | |
Nana Greenwald | (výkonný producent) | |
Chris Salvaterra | (production executive) | |
Jeff Skoll | (výkonný producent) | |
Doug Claybourne | (výkonný producent) |
Chris Menges |
Gustavo Santaolalla |
David Coulson |
Richard Hoover |
Cindy Evans |
Mali Finn |
Denise Kum | (head makeup artist) | |
Brenda Torre | (make-up and hair) | |
Teri Ann Uccan | (assistant hair stylist) | |
RaMona Fleetwood | (kadeřnice) | |
Linda Vallejo | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Danielle Friedman | (assistant makeup artist) (neoficiálně) | |
Natalie A. Hale | (additional makeup artist Minnesota) (neoficiálně) | |
Vanessa Jaramillo | (maskér) (neoficiálně) | |
Karen McDonald | (additional makeup artist) (neoficiálně) | |
Tammy Ashmore | (maskér) | |
Sally J. Harper | (kadeřnice Ms. Spacek, maskér Ms. Spacek) | |
Toni G | (maskér Ms. Theron) | |
Lori McCoy-Bell | (head hair stylist) | |
Adruitha Lee | (kadeřnice Ms. Theron) | |
Greg T. Moon | (maskér) | |
Justin Stafford | (wig maker) (neoficiálně) | |
Cara Sophia Tollefson | (kadeřnice) |
Gregory S. Hooper |
Peter Tosti Stephenson | ||
Ray Attridge | (neoficiálně) |
Ravi D. Mehta | (executive in charge of production) | |
Nicolas Stern | (production supervisor) |
Timothy Grant Engle | (second second assistant director) | |
Dave Halls | (additional second assistant director second unit, first assistant director second unit) | |
Chemen Ochoa | (second assistant director) | |
Liz Tan | (first assistant director) |
Lynn A. Johanson | (paint gang boss) | |
Arlen Johnson | (general foreman) | |
Caylen Johnson | (welder) | |
Kristen Kogler | (art department assistant) | |
Gary Surber | (leadman) | |
Scott Nordhausen | (on-set dresser) | |
Alan Swain | (vedoucí výpravy) | |
Gabrielle Petrissans | (set designer) | |
Jeff Schoen | (set designer) | |
Keith Walters | (property master) | |
Liv Selinger | (art department coordinator) | |
Christopher Windisch | (koordinátor stavby) | |
Curtis Bellows | (paint foreman) | |
Jeri Woodward | (paint foreman) | |
John C. Cameron | (assistant property master) | |
Randal Woodward | (lead scenic) | |
David M. Cole | (buyer) | |
Dan Fitzgerald | (storyboard artist) (neoficiálně) | |
Jason Critchfield | (malíř) | |
Chris Thickins | (vedoucí výpravy) (neoficiálně) | |
Chadney Everett | (malíř) | |
John Frick | (set designer) | |
William F. Gambill | (paint gang boss, scenic gangboss) | |
Joel Goodell | (vedoucí výpravy) | |
Kelly Hemenway | (lead scenic artist) |