M. Night Shyamalan |
Jaden Smith | Kitai Raige | |
Will Smith | Cypher Raige | |
Sophie Okonedo | Faia Raige | |
Zoë Kravitz | Senshi Raige | |
Glenn Morshower | Commander Velan | |
Kristofer Hivju | Security Chief | |
Sacha Dhawan | Hesper Pilot | |
Chris Geere | Hesper Navigator | |
Diego Klattenhoff | Veteran Ranger | |
David Denman | Private McQuarrie | |
Lincoln Lewis | Running Cadet | |
Jaden Martin | Nine-Year-Old Kitai | |
Sincere L. Bobb | Three-Year-Old Kitai | |
Monika Jolly | Female Ranger | |
Demetrice Jackson | Chris | |
Michael Baczor | Ghost Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Corey Brown | Cadet Brown (neoficiálně) | |
Gabriel Caste | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Abhilash Chacko | Pilot (neoficiálně) | |
James L. Crews II | Medical Officer (neoficiálně) | |
Joe Farina | Colonial Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Tyerise Foreman | Rescue Ranger/Hazmat (neoficiálně) | |
Darrell Foster | Ranger Instructor (neoficiálně) | |
Isabelle Fuhrman | Rayna (neoficiálně) | |
Andrew Gardner | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Shawn Gonzalez | Evacuee (neoficiálně) | |
Tiffany E. Green | Park Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Nick Grock | Earth Evacuee (neoficiálně) | |
Jim Gunter | Pakers (neoficiálně) | |
Andrew W. Johnson | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Joshua Larsen | Rangers (neoficiálně) | |
Bill Ivory Larson | Earth Evacuee (neoficiálně) | |
Lonzo Liggins | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Andrew James McManus | Earth Evacuee (neoficiálně) | |
Ryan Mitchell | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Antonio E. Moreno | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Christopher Morrow | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Jim Ounniyom | Medical tech (neoficiálně) | |
Edward Rafter | Multi-National Force Cadet (neoficiálně) | |
Jon Douglas Rainey | Earth Evacuee (neoficiálně) | |
Maiya Reaux | Janice (neoficiálně) | |
Faron Salisbury | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Anthony Serio | Multi-National Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Gilbert Soto | Evacuee (neoficiálně) | |
Albert Valladares | Ranger (neoficiálně) | |
Kimberly Villanova | Military (neoficiálně) | |
Christopher Julius Wilson | Ranger (neoficiálně) |
Gary Whitta | (scénář) | |
M. Night Shyamalan | (scénář) | |
Will Smith | (námět) |
James Lassiter | (producent) | |
Kwame Parker | (vedoucí produkce) | |
E. Bennett Walsh | (výkonný producent) | |
Jada Pinkett Smith | (producent) | |
M. Night Shyamalan | (výkonný producent) | |
John Rusk | (co-producent) | |
Caleeb Pinkett | (producent) | |
Ashwin Rajan | (co-producent) | |
Will Smith | (producent) |
Peter Suschitzky |
James Newton Howard |
Steven Rosenblum |
Thomas E. Sanders |
Amy Westcott |
Douglas Aibel |
Michael Fontaine | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Camille Henderson | (maskér) | |
Michael Marino | (prosthetic effects designer) | |
Chris Kelly | (creature effects crew) | |
Linda Villalobos | (kadeřnice) | |
Eleanor Sabaduquia | (maskér Utah) | |
David Presto | (special make-up effects supervisor) | |
Judy Murdock | (makeup department head) | |
Keith Sayer | (maskér) | |
Justin Stafford | (wig maker) | |
Christen Edwards | (creature effects crew) | |
Angel Radefeld | (maskér) | |
Corinne Fortunato | (special makeup effects technician) | |
Diana Choi | (hair department supervisor Prosthetic Renaissance) | |
Araxi Lindsey | (kadeřnice) | |
Pierce Austin | (department head hair) | |
Hilla 'Lali' Peer | (maskér Utah) | |
Clayton Martinez | (special makeup effects technician) | |
Shutchai Tym Buacharern | (key makeup artist) |
Dean Wolcott | ||
Naaman Marshall | ||
Robert W. Joseph |
Rosemary Brandenburg |