Joe Johnston |
Emily Blunt | Gwen Conliffe | |
Benicio Del Toro | Lawrence Talbot | |
Anthony Hopkins | Sir John Talbot | |
Rick Baker | cigán / první zabitý | |
Hugo Weaving | Abberline | |
Geraldine Chaplin | Maleva | |
Simon Merrells | Ben Talbot | |
Gemma Whelan | Gwen's Maid | |
Mario Marin-Borquez | Young Lawrence | |
Asa Butterfield | Young Ben | |
Cristina Contes | Solana Talbot | |
Art Malik | Singh | |
Malcolm Scates | Butcher | |
Nicholas Day | Colonel Montford | |
Michael Cronin | Dr. Lloyd | |
David Sterne | Kirk | |
David Schofield | Constable Nye | |
Roger Frost | Reverend Fisk | |
Rob Dixon | Squire Strickland | |
Clive Russell | MacQueen | |
Oliver Adams | Gypsy Boy | |
Emil Hostina | Gypsy Man/Bear Handler | |
Emily Cohen | Little Gypsy Girl | |
Jessica Manley | Gypsy Mother | |
Dave Fisher | Gypsy Man/Stones | |
Olga Fedori | Maleva's daughter | |
Lorraine Hilton | Mrs. Kirk | |
Antony Sher | Dr. Hoenneger | |
John Owens | Asylum Doctor #1 | |
Barry McCormick | Asylum Orderly | |
Jordan Michael Coulson | Wolf Boy | |
Ian Peck | Creepy Guard | |
Richard James | Asylum Doctor #2 | |
David Keyes | Custodian | |
Shaun Smith | Carter | |
Jake Nightingale | Police Officer #2 | |
C.C. Smiff | Police Officer #3 | |
Anthony Debaeck | Driver | |
Branko Tomovic | Gypsy Man | |
Claude Starling | Asylum Doctor #4 | |
Debbie Attwell | Gypsy Wife (neoficiálně) | |
Elizabeth Croft | Ophelia (neoficiálně) | |
Andy Gathergood | Villager 1 (neoficiálně) | |
Sam Hazeldine | Horatio (neoficiálně) | |
Bridgette Millar | Gertrude (neoficiálně) | |
Emily Parr | Prostitute (neoficiálně) | |
Dianne Pilkington | Opera Singer (neoficiálně) | |
Robert Roman Ratajczak | Man in the Theatre (neoficiálně) | |
Geoff Searle | Policeman (neoficiálně) | |
Karim Theilgaard | Gypsy Man 3 (neoficiálně) | |
Max von Sydow | Passenger on Train | |
Christian Wolf-La'Moy | Gentleman in Top Hat (neoficiálně) |
Andrew Kevin Walker | (scénář) | |
David Self | (scénář) |
Rick Yorn | (producent) | |
Ryan Kavanaugh | (výkonný producent) | |
Scott Stuber | (producent) | |
Bill Carraro | (výkonný producent) | |
Sean Daniel | (producent) | |
Stratton Leopold | (co-producent additional photography) | |
Jon Mone | (výkonný producent) | |
Benicio Del Toro | (producent) |
Shelly Johnson |
Danny Elfman |
Walter Murch | ||
Dennis Virkler | ||
Mark Goldblatt | (uncredited) |
Rick Heinrichs |
Milena Canonero |
Priscilla John |
Gemma Low | (prosthetic department) | |
Josh Weston | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Roz Abery | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Göran Lundström | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Arturo Balceiro | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Jessica Moore | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Michael S. Pack | (prosthetic dental appliances Benicio Del Toro, Anthony Hopkins, Rick Baker) | |
Karen Cohen | (hair artist, maskér) | |
Waldo Mason | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Nicola Buck | (crowd makeup artist) | |
Maria Cork | (special effects hair technician) | |
Robin Pritchard | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Simon Webber | (concept artist) | |
Flora Moody | (hair trainee, makeup trainee) | |
Dan Frye | (mold maker) | |
Darren Robinson | (mould maker) | |
Ryk Fortuna | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Pamela Goldammer | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Gail Rowell-Ryan | (personal hair stylist) | |
Nadia Stacey | (makeup daily) | |
Paul Gooch | (kadeřnice, maskér) | |
Yoichi Art Sakamoto | (prosthetic dental appliances Benicio Del Toro) | |
Barrie Gower | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Floris Schuller | (silicone prosthetic technician Millennium FX Crew) | |
Sarah Hamilton | (make up trainee) | |
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore | (contact lens technician) | |
Brian Best | (mould maker) | |
Lesley Hamon | (maskér) | |
Maralyn Sherman | (kadeřnice, maskér) | |
Kati Hood | (wig maker) | |
Colin Shulver | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Stefan Jorgen | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Rupert Simon | (additional hair stylist, additional makeup artist) | |
Hovette Stephanie | (wig maker) | |
Robert Karn | (maskér) | |
James Kernot | (mould maker) | |
Henrik Svensson | (creature effects painter) | |
Kevin Kirkpatrick | (návrhář - speciální makeup lifecasting) | |
Julia Vernon | (crowd hair supervisor, crowd makeup supervisor) | |
Nana Fischer | (kadeřnice, maskér) | |
Uxue Laguardia | (maskér) | |
Lisa Westcott | (návrhář účesů, makeup - návrhář) | |
Rick Baker | (speciální makeup) |
John Dexter | ||
Phil Harvey | ||
Andy Nicholson |
John Bush | ||
Vincent Jenkins | (neoficiálně) |
Roland Blancaflor | (special effects technician) | |
Matthew Duggan | (specialist sfx rigger) | |
Dave Elsey | (creature effects supervisor) | |
Matthew G. Armstrong | (special effects technician Second Unit) | |
Victoria Bancroft | (special effects makeup technician additional photography) | |
Will Bazeley | (special effects trainee) | |
Barry Best | (mould maker) | |
Caimin Bourne | (senior special effects technician) | |
Lucy Drury | (additional creature effects runner) | |
Ben Broadbridge | (special effects technician) | |
Anita Burger | (special effects technician) | |
Aida Caefer | (creature technician) | |
Max Campbell | (creature effects prosthetics artist) | |
Valter Casotto | (special effects makeup technician additional photography) | |
Gary Cohen | (special effects senior technician) | |
Ryan Conder | (special effects technician) | |
Paul Corbould | (vedoucí speciálních efektů) | |
Keith Dawson | (senior technician) |