Bryan Singer |
Hugh Jackman | Logan/Wolverine | |
James McAvoy | Charles Xavier | |
Michael Fassbender | Erik Lehnsherr | |
Jennifer Lawrence | Raven/Mystique | |
Halle Berry | Storm | |
Nicholas Hoult | Hank/Beast | |
Anna Paquin | Rogue | |
Elliot Page | Kitty Pryde | |
Peter Dinklage | Dr. Bolivar Trask | |
Shawn Ashmore | Bobby/Iceman | |
Omar Sy | Bishop | |
Evan Peters | Peter/Quicksilver | |
Josh Helman | Maj. Bill Stryker | |
Daniel Cudmore | Colossus | |
Bingbing Fan | Blink | |
Adan Canto | Sunspot | |
BooBoo Stewart | Warpath | |
Ian McKellen | Magneto | |
Patrick Stewart | Professor X | |
Lucas Till | Havok | |
Evan Jonigkeit | Toad | |
Mark Camacho | President Nixon | |
Alexander Felici | Young Mutant Scavenger | |
Jan Gerste | Gwen | |
Massimo Cannistraro | Ramone | |
Mike Dopud | Pinstripe Mafioso | |
Lee Villeneuve | Black Coast Mafioso | |
Andreas Apergis | Col. Sanders | |
Robert Montcalm | Vietnam MP Guard | |
Gregg Lowe | Ink | |
Jaa Smith-Johnson | Mutant Soldier | |
Alex Ivanovici | Quarantine Doctor | |
Alain Dahan | Quarantine Doctor #2 | |
Freddy Bessa | Quarantine Doctor #3 | |
Patricia Tougas | Quarantine Nurse | |
Michael Lerner | Senator Brickman | |
Chris Claremont | Congressman Parker | |
Len Wein | Congresman Davis | |
François Paquette | Congressman McCarter | |
Zabryna Guevara | Trask Secretary | |
Zehra Leverman | Ms. Maximoff | |
Angela Galuppo | Pentagon Tour Guide | |
Milo Chang Sigel | Pentagon Tour Boy | |
Kiana Chang Sigel | Pentagon Young Girl | |
Victor Cornfoot | Surveillance Guard #1 | |
Brent Skagford | Surveillance Guard #2 | |
Kyle Gatehouse | Pentagon Cook | |
John-sebastien Cote | Mustachioed Kitchen Guard | |
Stéphane Julien | Kitchen Guard | |
Taris Tyler | Pentagon Elevator Guard | |
Darryl Scheelar | Armed Kitchen Guard | |
Thai-Hoa Le | General Nhuan | |
Johnny Tran | Vietnamese Captain | |
Gregory Hlady | General Petrov | |
Dan Quoc Thinh | Vietnamese Translator | |
Vladimir Aksenov | Russian Translator | |
Jimmy Chan | Chinese Translator | |
Julian Casey | Peace Summit Reporter | |
Robert Crooks | Nixon Aide | |
Matt Cooke | Secretary of Defense | |
Tim Post | US Army General | |
Jason Deline | Desk Anchor | |
Karine Vanasse | French Emergency Nurse | |
Pierre Leblanc | French TV Reporter | |
Jude Beny | Female Traveler | |
Arthur Holden | Blue Suit Traveler | |
Sean Curley | Airport Backpacker | |
Susanna Fournier | Flight Attendant | |
Andrew Peplowski | White House Reporter | |
John Moore | White House Lawn Reporter | |
Moe Jeudy-Lamour | White House Ticket Man | |
Harry Standjofski | Groundskeeper | |
Brianna Bone | Red Haired Girl | |
Neil Napier | Secret Service Agent | |
Jason Koehler | White House Stage Guard | |
Miya Shelton-Contreras | Peter's Little Sister | |
Mizinga Mwinga | Potomac River Cop #1 | |
Christian Jadah | Potomac River Cop #2 | |
Steve Barry | Tower 8 Photographer (neoficiálně) | |
Jason Bell | Trask's Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Larry Day | General Caris (neoficiálně) | |
Famke Janssen | Jean Grey (neoficiálně) | |
Morgan Lily | Young Raven (neoficiálně) | |
James Marsden | Scott Summers (neoficiálně) | |
Stephan Parent | Diplomat (neoficiálně) |
Matthew Vaughn | (námět) | |
Jane Goldman | (námět) | |
Simon Kinberg | (scénář, námět) |
Simon Kinberg | (producent) | |
Lauren Shuler Donner | (producent) | |
Josh McLaglen | (výkonný producent) | |
Annie Alix | (line producer Mokko Studio) | |
Bryan Singer | (producent) | |
Hutch Parker | (producent) | |
Todd Hallowell | (výkonný producent) | |
Kathleen McGill | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Stan Lee | (výkonný producent) |
Newton Thomas Sigel | (director of photography) |
John Ottman |
John Ottman |
John Myhre |
Louise Mingenbach |
Roger Mussenden |
Marissa Nemes | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Clayton Martinez | (make-up effects technician - Legacy Effects) | |
Kathy Kelso | (maskér) | |
Norma Hill-Patton | (makeup department head) | |
Colleen Quinton | (key makeup artist) | |
Kathy Tse | (makeup effects coordinator) | |
Sandro Di Gioacchino | (assistant hair stylist) | |
Jérémy B. Caravita | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Mathieu Baptista | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Gillian Chandler | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Sasha Glasser | (makeup production assistant) | |
Camiel McLean | (daily makeup artist) | |
Janie Otis | (first assistant hair stylist second unit) | |
Jean Scarabin | (assistant hair stylist crowd) | |
Denis Parent | (hair department head second unit) | |
Caroline Pelletier | (assistant makeup artist extras) | |
Annick Chartier | (make-up department head second unit) | |
Annie Jalbert | (wig maker) | |
Mireille Piché | (assistant hair stylist) | |
Rita Ciccozzi | (makeup artist to Hugh Jackman) | |
Lyne Lapiana | (kadeřnice) | |
Marianne Bobet | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Laetitia Quillery | (assistant special makeup effects artist) | |
Ve Neill | (beauty makeup designer Jennifer Lawrence) | |
Fanny Vachon | (assistant make up departement head) | |
Félix Larivière | (head hair department) | |
Sebastien R G Romero | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Galia Vaillancourt | (assistant makeup artist extras) | |
Sonia Ngadi | (maskér) | |
Michael Saintsbury | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Nathalie Garon | (hairstylist extras) | |
Sabrina Trudel | (maskér) | |
Magali Métivier | (key extras makeup artist) | |
Adrien Morot | (makeup effects department head) | |
Melissa Fafard | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Christophe Giraud | (maskér) |
Vincent Gingras-Liberali | ||
Félix Larivière-Charron | ||
Michele Laliberte | (supervising art director) |
Gordon Sim |
Richard Stammers | ||
Cameron Waldbauer | ||
Lou Pecora | ||
Anders Langlands | ||
Tim Crosbie |