Robert Stromberg |
Angelina Jolie | Maleficent | |
Elle Fanning | Aurora | |
Sharlto Copley | Stefan | |
Lesley Manville | Flittle | |
Imelda Staunton | Knotgrass | |
Juno Temple | Thistletwit | |
Sam Riley | Diaval | |
Brenton Thwaites | Prince Phillip | |
Kenneth Cranham | King Henry | |
Sarah Flind | Princess Leila's Handmaiden | |
Hannah New | Princess Leila | |
Isobelle Molloy | Young Maleficent | |
Michael Higgins | Young Stefan | |
Ella Purnell | Teen Maleficent | |
Jackson Bews | Teen Stefan | |
Angus Wright | Advisor to King Henry | |
Oliver Maltman | Advisor to King Henry | |
Gary Cargill | Nobleman | |
John O'Toole | Nobleman | |
Harry Atwell | Nobleman | |
Anthony May | Nobleman | |
James Hicks | Military Nobleman | |
Stephan Chase | General | |
Mark Caven | General | |
Chris Leaney | Servant in Wing Room | |
Jamie Maclachlan | Soldier in Wood | |
Shaun Smith | Soldier in Wood | |
Vivienne Jolie-Pitt | Aurora | |
Eleanor Worthington-Cox | Aurora | |
John MacMillan | Captain | |
Tim Treloar | Farmer | |
Peter G. Reed | Guard (hlas) | |
Marama Corlett | Servant | |
Liam McKenna | King Henry's Captain | |
Steven Cree | Overseer | |
James Ballard | Court Servant | |
David Boat | Creatures (hlas) | |
Elisa Gabrielli | (voice) (hlas) | |
Janet McTeer | Narrator (hlas) | |
Guy Potter | Stefan's Page | |
Karen Anderson | Blue Suit Performer (neoficiálně) | |
Lasco Atkins | King Henry Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
James Ayling | Stefans Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Adam Bond | Palace Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Scott Bradley | Stefan's General (neoficiálně) | |
Sophie-Anna Brough | Courtier (neoficiálně) | |
Alfred Camp | King Henry's General (neoficiálně) | |
Charlotte Chatton | Aurora (neoficiálně) | |
Raf Cross | Young Man (neoficiálně) | |
Nick Donald | Stefan's Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Terri Douglas | Curse Voice, Fairies, Creatures (neoficiálně) | |
Damon Driver | Court Jester (neoficiálně) | |
Josh Dyer | Stefan's Soldier/Henry's Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Stephanie Elstob | Dancer (neoficiálně) | |
Craig Garner | Blue Suit Performer (neoficiálně) | |
Alexander Gillison | King Henry's Solider (neoficiálně) | |
Daniel Harland | Courtier (neoficiálně) | |
Kara Lily Hayworth | Pixie Reader (neoficiálně) | |
John Heartstone | Soldier/Courtier (neoficiálně) | |
Matt Hookings | Stefan's Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Craig Izzard | King Henry's Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Ceri Jerome | Dancer (neoficiálně) | |
Lee Edward Jones | Blue Suit Performer (neoficiálně) | |
João Costa Menezes | Palace Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Karen Mkrtchyan | Courtier (neoficiálně) | |
Matthew John Morley | King Stefan's Army (neoficiálně) | |
Steven John Nice | Courtier (neoficiálně) | |
Edd Osmond | Blue Suit Performer (neoficiálně) | |
Jo Osmond | Blue Suit Performer (neoficiálně) | |
Jimmy Pethrus | Stefan's Palace Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Andrew James Porter | King Henry's Soldier (neoficiálně) | |
Jd Roth-round | Palace Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Julian Seager | Stefan's General (neoficiálně) | |
Jamie Sives | Shepherd (neoficiálně) | |
Richard Summers-Calvert | Stefan Guard (neoficiálně) | |
Leo Suter | Young Man (neoficiálně) | |
Tom Swacha | Courtier (neoficiálně) | |
Jermaine Tindell | Tactus (neoficiálně) | |
Christian Wolf-La'Moy | Courtier at Christening (neoficiálně) |
Charles Perrault | (podle povídky La Belle au bois dormant) | |
Linda Woolverton | (napsal) | |
Erdman Penner | (podle filmu Sleeping Beauty) | |
Ted Sears | (podle filmu Sleeping Beauty) | |
Joe Rinaldi | (podle filmu Sleeping Beauty) | |
Ralph Wright | (podle filmu Sleeping Beauty) | |
Winston Hibler | (podle filmu Sleeping Beauty) | |
Jacob Grimm | (podle povídky Little Briar Rose) | |
Bill Peet | (podle filmu Sleeping Beauty) | |
Wilhelm Grimm | (podle povídky Little Briar Rose) | |
Milt Banta | (podle filmu Sleeping Beauty) |
Lori Korngiebel | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Sarah Bradshaw | (výkonný producent) | |
Scott Michael Murray | (producent EPK) | |
Stephen Jones | (výkonný producent additional photgraphy) | |
Matt Smith | (výkonný producent) | |
Don Hahn | (výkonný producent) | |
Palak Patel | (výkonný producent) | |
Joe Roth | (producent) | |
Angelina Jolie | (výkonný producent) |
Dean Semler |
James Newton Howard |
Richard Pearson | ||
Chris Lebenzon |
Dylan Cole | ||
Gary Freeman |
Anna B. Sheppard |
Lucy Bevan |
Lois McIntosh | (hair & makeup daily) | |
Alex Rouse | (wigmaker) | |
James Kernot | (prosthetic workshop manager) | |
Jon Moore | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Harvey Smith | (prosthetics trainee) | |
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore | (contact lens coordinator) | |
Susie O'Sullivan | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Robb Crafer | (maskér) | |
Colin Shulver | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Julia Vernon | (crowd makeup & hair supervisor) | |
David White | (prosthetic makeup designer) | |
Brittania Denison | (maskér performance capture) | |
Jessica Brooks | (make up artist crowd) | |
Sally Rose Davidson | (junior makeup & hair artist) | |
Hilla 'Lali' Peer | (maskér performance capture) | |
Amanda Finlay | (daily crowd hairdresser) | |
Charmaine Fuller | (maskér) | |
Debbi Salmon | (makeup & hair artist) | |
Victoria Holt | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Ailsa Lawson | (prosthetic department) | |
Tony Lilley | (makeup & hair artist) | |
Bill Sturgeon | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Arjen Tuiten | (návrhář - speciální makeup Angelina Jolie) | |
Soleil Jackson | (makeup, hair) | |
Charlotte Mileham | (makeup and hair trainee) | |
Cristina Patterson | (contact lens designer, malíř) | |
Paul Spateri | (prosthetic make up supervisor) | |
Tamsin Dorling | (make up and hair artist) | |
Adam James Phillips | (crowd hairdresser) | |
Amy Rogers | (silicone technician) | |
Lizzie Davies | (crowd makeup trainee) | |
Stuart Richards | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Farah Beegun | (standby optician) | |
Nikkie Grimshaw | (art finisher) | |
Charlotte Wood | (hair trainee) | |
Sophia Knight | (crowd makeup and hair) | |
Roo Maurice | (crowd hair and makeup artist) | |
Kathryn Fa | (crowd hairdresser) | |
Alice Moore | (hair and make up trainee) | |
Rick Baker | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Chris Lyons | (special effects teeth) | |
Richard Glass | (contact lens optician) | |
Sacha Carter | (prosthetics production manager) | |
Victoria Warrington | (contact lens technician) | |
Rebecca Cole | (makeup & hair artist) | |
Cerina Knott | (návrhář - speciální makeup) | |
Sinead Sweeney | (contact lens technician) | |
Roz Abery | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Fawn Muller | (prosthetics coordinator) | |
Kate Laura Woodhead | (prosthetic modeller) | |
Paul Gooch | (makeup - návrhář) | |
Lynn Jackett | (makeup dailies) |
Elaine Kusmishko | ||
Robert Cowper | ||
Paul Laugier | (stand-by art director) | |
Frank Walsh | (supervising art director) | |
David Allday | (senior art director) | |
Ashley Winter | ||
Phil Sims |
Lee Sandales |
Jane Clive |