Drew Goddard |
Kristen Connolly | Dana | |
Chris Hemsworth | Curt | |
Anna Hutchison | Jules | |
Fran Kranz | Marty | |
Jesse Williams | Holden | |
Richard Jenkins | Sitterson | |
Bradley Whitford | Hadley | |
Brian White | Truman | |
Amy Acker | Lin | |
Tim De Zarn | Mordecai | |
Tom Lenk | Ronald The Intern | |
Dan Payne | Mathew Buckner | |
Jodelle Ferland | Patience Buckner | |
Dan Shea | Father Buckner | |
Maya Massar | Mother Buckner | |
Matt Drake | Judah Buckner | |
Nels Lennarson | Clean Man | |
Rukiya Bernard | Labcoat Girl | |
Peter Kelamis | Demo Guy #1 | |
Adrian Holmes | Demo Guy #2 | |
Chelah Horsdal | Demo Girl | |
Terry Chen | Operations Guy | |
Heather Doerksen | Accountant | |
Patrick Sabongui | Elevator Guard | |
Phillip Mitchell | Lead Guard | |
Naomi Dane | Japanese Floaty Girl | |
Ellie Harvie | Military Liaison | |
Patrick Gilmore | Werewolf Wrangler | |
Brad Dryborough | Chem Department Guy | |
Emili Kawashima | Japanese Frog Girl | |
Aya Furukawa | Japanese School Girl | |
Maria Go | Japanese School Girl | |
Serena Akane Chi | Japanese School Girl | |
Abbey Imai | Japanese School Girl | |
Marina Ishibashi | Japanese School Girl | |
Miku Katsuura | Japanese School Girl | |
Alicia Takase Lui | Japanese School Girl | |
Jodi Tabuchi | Japanese School Girl | |
Sara Taira | Japanese School Girl | |
Alyssandra Yamamoto | Japanese School Girl | |
Richard Cetrone | Werewolf/Merman | |
Phoebe Galvan | Sugarplum Fairy | |
Simon Pidgeon | Dismemberment Goblin | |
Matt Phillips | Dismemberment Goblin | |
Lori Stewart | Floating Witch | |
Greg Zach | Fornicus - Lord of Bondage and Pain | |
Sigourney Weaver | The Director | |
Terry Notary | The Clown (neoficiálně) |
Joss Whedon | (napsal) | |
Drew Goddard | (napsal) |
John Swallow | (co-producent) | |
Lucas D. Hill | (consulting producer) (neoficiálně) | |
Joss Whedon | (producent) | |
Jason Clark | (výkonný producent) |
Peter Deming | (director of photography) |
David Julyan |
Lisa Lassek |
Martin Whist |
Shawna Trpcic |
Amy McIntyre Britt | ||
Anya Colloff |
Cleve Gunderman | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
David LeRoy Anderson | (special makeup effects designer) | |
Mike Rotella | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Mark Garbarino | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Carl Crandall Jr. | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Val Crawford | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Karin Hanson | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Jamie Grove | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Kerry Deco | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Marion Held-Bixby | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Leonard MacDonald | (makeup animatronics) (neoficiálně) | |
Chris Hampton | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Glen Eisner | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Helen Hening | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Jason James | (makeup lab tech) (neoficiálně) | |
Earl Ellis | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Jennifer Latour | (prosthetic makeup assistant) | |
Johnnie Saiko | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Michael Broom | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Mike Fields | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Lisa Leonard | (hlavní kadeřník second unit) | |
Constantine Sekeris | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Diana Choi | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Joseph C. Pepe | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Jack Firman | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Heather Langenkamp | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Anthony Leonardi III | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Brian Blair | (prosthetic technician) | |
Sanna Seppanen | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Clayton Martinez | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Brian Sipe | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Felix Fox | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Joy Zapata | (kadeřnice Sigourney Weaver) | |
Kandace Loewen | (hlavní kadeřník second unit) | |
Laurel Taylor | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Frederick Fraleigh | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Peter Robb-King | (maskér Sigourney Weaver) | |
Harlow MacFarlane | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Arlene Marechal | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Natasha Ladek | (wig maker principals) (neoficiálně) | |
Kyla Rose Tremblay | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Tony Acosta Jr. | (prosthetic technician) | |
Gitte Axen | (maskér) | |
James McLoughlin | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Scott Wheeler | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Lance Anderson | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Margaret Prentice | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Holland Miller | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Cristina Patterson Ceret | (contact lens painter) (neoficiálně) | |
Marnie Wong | (kadeřnice) | |
Julie Beaton-Pachauer | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Mark Viniello | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Trevor Owen | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Beth Boxall | (maskér) (neoficiálně) | |
David A. Brooke | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Chris Garnaas | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Connie Parker | (key makeup artist) | |
Connie Grayson | (hair technician) (neoficiálně) | |
Janella Churchill | (special makeup effects assistant) (neoficiálně) | |
Michael Carson | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
David Perteet | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Shaun Smith | (creature shop supervisor AFX Studio) (neoficiálně) | |
Greg Solomon | (makeup effects technician) (neoficiálně) | |
Leeann Charette | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Sarah Graham | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Glen P. Griffin | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) | |
Dave Snyder | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Geoff Redknap | (prosthetic makeup artist) | |
Michael S. Pack | (návrhář - speciální makeup artificial eyes) (neoficiálně) | |
Christopher R. Cooke | (special makeup effects crew AFX Studio) |
Kendelle Elliott | ||
Michael Diner | ||
Tom Reta |
Hamish Purdy |