Patrick Hughes |
Sylvester Stallone | Barney Ross | |
Jason Statham | Lee Christmas | |
Harrison Ford | Drummer | |
Arnold Schwarzenegger | Trench | |
Mel Gibson | Stonebanks | |
Wesley Snipes | Doc | |
Dolph Lundgren | Gunner Jensen | |
Randy Couture | Toll Road | |
Terry Crews | Caesar | |
Kelsey Grammer | Bonaparte | |
Glen Powell | Thorn | |
Antonio Banderas | Galgo | |
Victor Ortiz | Mars | |
Ronda Rousey | Luna | |
Kellan Lutz | Smilee | |
Jet Li | Yin Yang | |
Ivan Kostadinov | Krug | |
Robert Davi | Goran Vata | |
Nikolay Stoyanov Ilchev | Local Cop #1 | |
Daniel Angelov | Local Cop #2 | |
Slavi Slavov | Warden | |
Dimiter Doichinov | Head Bodyguard | |
Nikolay Stanoev | Tech Guy | |
Harry Anichkin | Colonel | |
Boswell Maloka | Somali Drug Warlord | |
Natalie Burn | Conrad's Wife | |
Velizar Binev | Art Broker | |
Sarai Givaty | Camilla | |
Liubomir Simeonov | Cyclops | |
Frank Pesce | Fight Watcher | |
Thomas Canestraro | Conrad's Henchman | |
Lilia Doytchinova | Party Crowd (neoficiálně) | |
Lisbeth Olofsson | Gunnar's Daughter (neoficiálně) | |
Anton Poriazov | Conrad Helicopter Pilot (neoficiálně) | |
Cyndy Powell | Art Patron (neoficiálně) | |
Bashar Rahal | Chief Commander (neoficiálně) | |
Tzvetislav Samardjiev | Gambling Man at Smilee Fight (neoficiálně) |
Dave Callaham | (postavy) | |
Creighton Rothenberger | (scénář) | |
Katrin Benedikt | (scénář) | |
Sylvester Stallone | (scénář, námět) |
David Varod | (executive producer in charge) | |
Samuel Hadida | (výkonný producent) | |
John Thompson | (producent) | |
Les Weldon | (producent) | |
Victor Hadida | (výkonný producent) | |
Boaz Davidson | (výkonný producent) | |
Danny Dimbort | (výkonný producent) | |
Avi Lerner | (producent) | |
Guy Avshalom | (výkonný producent) | |
Zygi Kamasa | (výkonný producent) | |
Guymon Casady | (výkonný producent) | |
Giancarlo J. Sini | (line producer) | |
Matthew O'Toole | (co-producent) | |
Basil Iwanyk | (výkonný producent) | |
Robert Earl | (výkonný producent) | |
Trevor Short | (výkonný producent) | |
Danny Lerner | (producent) | |
Lonnie Ramati | (co-výkonný producent) | |
Kevin King Templeton | (producent) |
Peter Menzies Jr. |
Brian Tyler |
Sean Albertson | ||
Paul Harb |
Daniel T. Dorrance |
Lizz Wolf |
Avi Lerner |
Angela Angelova | (makeup and hair department coordinator) | |
Scott H. Eddo | (makeup department head) | |
Nicole Venables | (department head hairstylist) | |
Anna Quinn | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Yana Stoyanova | (key makeup artist) | |
Valentin Valov | (maskér) |
Tom Brown | (supervising art director) | |
Ivan Ranghelov | ||
Sonya Savova | ||
Iren Muratova |
Kelly Berry | ||
Valentina Mladenova |