Lesli Linka Glatter | ||
Anthony Hemingway | ||
Alan Ball | ||
Daniel Minahan | ||
David Petrarca | ||
Romeo Tirone | ||
Daniel Attias | ||
Michael Lehmann | ||
Scott Winant | ||
John Dahl | ||
Michael Ruscio |
Mark Hudis | ||
Kate Barnow | ||
Alan Ball | ||
Elisabeth Finch | ||
Chris Offutt | ||
Angela Robinson | ||
Charlaine Harris | ||
Alexander Woo | ||
Brian Buckner | ||
Nancy Oliver | ||
Raelle Tucker |
Marlis Pujol | (line producer, co-producent) | |
Nancy Oliver | (supervising producer, co-výkonný producent) | |
Raelle Tucker | (co-výkonný producent) | |
W. Mark McNair | (producent) | |
Carol Dunn Trussell | (producent, line producer ...) | |
Mark Hudis | (co-výkonný producent) | |
Robert Del Valle | (line producer) | |
Gianna Sobol | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Alan Ball | (výkonný producent) | |
Chris Offutt | (executive story editor) | |
Angela Robinson | (co-výkonný producent) | |
Bruce Dunn | (producent, co-producent) | |
Christina Jokanovich | (vedoucí produkce, co-producent) | |
Alexander Woo | (co-výkonný producent, producent) | |
Gregg Fienberg | (výkonný producent) | |
Luis Patiño | (vedoucí produkce) | |
Brian Buckner | (co-výkonný producent) | |
David Auge | (co-producent) |
John B. Aronson | ||
David Klein | ||
Checco Varese | ||
Joseph E. Gallagher | ||
Stephen John St. | ||
Romeo Tirone | ||
Evans Brown | ||
Matthew Jensen |
Nathan Barr |
Michael Ruscio | ||
Peter B. Ellis | ||
Debra F. Simone | ||
Louise Innes | ||
Lynne Willingham | ||
Mark Hartzell | ||
Andy Keir |
Suzuki Ingerslev |
Audrey Fisher | ||
Danny Glicker |
Libby Goldstein | ||
Junie Lowry-Johnson |
Kelcey Fry | (maskér) | |
Kathleen Leonard | (kadeřnice) | |
Mark Viniello | (makeup effects coordinator) | |
Katherine Rees | (kadeřnice) | |
Kristen Lobstein | (makeup effects technician) | |
Sam Polin | (makeup effects technician) | |
Chad Washam | (makeup effects technician) | |
Jonathan Gording | (optometrist) | |
James Ojala | (makeup effects technician) | |
David Larson | (kadeřnice) | |
Laura Palazzolo | (makeup effects technician) | |
Suzanne Kontonickas | (department head hair) | |
Mike Smithson | (maskér) | |
Richard Redlefsen | (makeup effects, prosthetic makeup artist) | |
James Rohland | (makeup effects artist) | |
Nick DeRosa | (makeup effects technician) | |
Jason Green | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Melanie Eichner | (makeup effects technician) | |
Paula Jane Hamilton | (maskér) | |
Brigette A. Myre | ||
Andre Bustanoby | (makeup effects pre-viz) | |
Justin Raleigh | (makeup effects artist) | |
Ken Niederbaumer | ||
Daniel Hirsch | (assistant makeup artist) | |
Sean Kenney | (contact lens technician) | |
Nicole Gaudin | (kadeřnice) | |
Chris Hampton | (makeup effects technician) | |
Maria Alejandra Garcia | (maskér) | |
Melizah Schmidt | (second key hair stylist) | |
Iraina Crenshaw | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Kelly Golden | (makeup effects artist) | |
Rocky Faulkner | (key makeup artist) | |
Brad Scott | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Shauna Giesbrecht | (additional makeup artist) | |
Laura Lieffring | (makeup effects technician) | |
Mark Ballou | (makeup effects coordinator) | |
Sasha Camacho | (makeup effects coordinator) | |
Anthony Allen Barlow | (makeup effects technician) | |
Sava Markovic | (contact lens technician) | |
Colleen LaBaff | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Judy Staats | (maskér) | |
Dave Snyder | (makeup effects artist) | |
Artie Glackin | (special makeup effects coordinator Mastersfx Inc.) | |
Yvonne Depatis-Kupka | (department head hair) | |
Marianna Elias | (maskér) | |
Denise Fischer | (key makeup artist) | |
Allan B. Holt | (makeup effects technician) | |
Cyndilee Rice | (key makeup artist) | |
Ozzy Alvarez | (makeup effects artist) | |
Laura Hill | (maskér) | |
Elisabeth Fry | (department head make-up) | |
Lana Grossman | (key makeup artist) | |
Danielle Noe | (makeup effects technician ...) | |
Maureen Burke | (key makeup artist) | |
Gabriella Pollino | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Todd Masters | (makeup effects producer) | |
Dan Rebert | (makeup effects producer) | |
Kelly Kline | (department head hair) | |
Daniel Curet | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Dennis Parker | (department head hair) | |
Sharisse Fine | (department head hair stylist) | |
Ned Neidhardt | (co-key makeup artist) | |
Marie Larkin | (hlavní kadeřník) | |
Kymber Blake | (maskér) | |
Jason James | (makeup effects technician) | |
Bernhard Eichholz | (makeup effects technician) |
Catherine Smith | ||
James David Goldmark |
Rusty Lipscomb | ||
Cindy Carr | ||
Ron Franco | ||
Laura Richarz | ||
Robert Greenfield | ||
Ellen Totleben |